Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, WATER REED GROVE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS2 7AE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£11,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£164,000
+7.7%
Sold on 3 May 2019
Detached
+£11,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,250
Sold on 28 March 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS2 7AE
← Back to All Properties