2, PARKSIDE ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG30 2DP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£690,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+193.6%
Price Change
+£455,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£690,000+193.6%
Sold on 26 March 2025
Detached
+£455,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000-25.4%
Sold on 25 September 2009
Detached
-£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£315,000
Sold on 17 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1