25, GWENDOLINE CLOSE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH61 1DJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,950
Last Sold Price
16 October 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£29,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£149,950+24.4%
Sold on 16 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£29,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,500+104.2%
Sold on 30 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 19 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1