Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, ST MARYS ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 2NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£345,000
+19.6%
Sold on 3 April 2023
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£288,500
+748.5%
Sold on 3 August 2016
Terraced
+£254,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 21 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 2NN
← Back to All Properties