Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, COMMERCIAL STREET, TODMORDEN, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
OL14 5RG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£150,000
+13.6%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+39.7%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500
+29.5%
Sold on 23 April 2020
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 25 June 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL14 5RG
← Back to All Properties