Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, CLAYBURN GARDENS, SOUTH OCKENDON, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM15 6AU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.5%
Price Change
+£48,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£143,000
+50.5%
Sold on 1 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,995
+21.8%
Sold on 13 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+100.0%
Sold on 19 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 17 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM15 6AU
← Back to All Properties