Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, PEAR TREE AVENUE, TIPTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
DY4 8NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.3%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£176,000
+90.3%
Sold on 22 February 2022
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+12.1%
Sold on 5 August 2014
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 28 September 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY4 8NJ
← Back to All Properties