28, THORNCLIFFE STREET, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD3 3JL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£74,850
Last Sold Price
28 February 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.3%
Price Change
+£42,350 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£74,850+130.3%
Sold on 28 February 2005
Terraced
+£42,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500+54.8%
Sold on 14 March 1997
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 25 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1