Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, STOCKWELL RISE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 9LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.3%
Price Change
+£90,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£223,000
+68.3%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Other
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+102.3%
Sold on 21 January 2004
Other
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 30 October 1998
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 9LX
← Back to All Properties