Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, COOMBE DRIVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 3BY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£263,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£263,000
+7.3%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£245,000
+28.9%
Sold on 31 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000
+25.8%
Sold on 27 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,000
+94.8%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+68.5%
Sold on 22 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 27 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 3BY
← Back to All Properties