Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, VIOLET CLOSE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.9%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+43.9%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+22.9%
Sold on 31 August 2010
Terraced
+£26,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,995
Sold on 13 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8NW
← Back to All Properties