43, WINIFRED ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR31 0BL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+218.7%
Price Change
+£72,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000+218.7%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Terraced
+£72,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,950
Sold on 23 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1