Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CLARE HALL APARTMENTS, PRESCOTT STREET, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX1 2HQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.9%
Price Change
-£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
-20.9%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 4 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX1 2HQ
← Back to All Properties