Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
327, THORNTON ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD13 3JX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,950
Last Sold Price
24 September 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.5%
Price Change
+£27,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£59,950
+84.5%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£27,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 23 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD13 3JX
← Back to All Properties