Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, PARKGATE COURT, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH1 4BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,500
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£156,500
+20.4%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
-8.5%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 1 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH1 4BP
← Back to All Properties