17, DRABBLES ROAD, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE

DE4 3LD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£65,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£260,000+33.3%
Sold on 31 July 2025
Detached
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,995+119.2%
Sold on 12 April 2007
Detached
+£106,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,950+48.3%
Sold on 6 November 2000
Detached
+£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 18 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1