Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14D, MANOR COURT, STATION APPROACH, ESHER, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT10 0SP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+391.7%
Price Change
+£235,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£295,000
+391.7%
Sold on 13 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£235,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 10 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT10 0SP
← Back to All Properties