Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
125, SELBORNE AVENUE, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 3RG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+23.1%
Sold on 30 August 2023
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£260,000
+25.3%
Sold on 10 June 2021
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,500
+29.7%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+36.8%
Sold on 13 November 2012
Terraced
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,950
Sold on 6 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 3RG
← Back to All Properties