Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, GODFREY GARDENS, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT4 7TT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+2.8%
Sold on 11 May 2012
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+34.3%
Sold on 13 June 2005
Terraced
+£46,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,995
Sold on 4 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT4 7TT
← Back to All Properties