Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, CRUSADER ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 0PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+66.7%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+58.6%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£72,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,950
Sold on 24 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 0PD
← Back to All Properties