Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, HARTLEY ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 9HU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.6%
Price Change
+£75,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+53.6%
Sold on 3 September 2007
Terraced
+£75,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,995
+13.8%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
+£16,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+48.2%
Sold on 31 July 2001
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 9HU
← Back to All Properties