Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ROSLYN CLOSE, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN10 7DA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£549,950
Last Sold Price
18 December 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.9%
Price Change
+£229,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£549,950
+71.9%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£229,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£320,000
Sold on 24 March 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN10 7DA
← Back to All Properties