Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BRADBOURNE VALE ROAD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN13 3QJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£372,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£372,000
+7.8%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£345,000
+32.7%
Sold on 18 July 2019
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+33.3%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 21 May 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN13 3QJ
← Back to All Properties