Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, PORTLAND STREET, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH41 0BN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.6%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
+46.6%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,000
+93.3%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
+96.7%
Sold on 23 May 2002
Terraced
+£14,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,250
Sold on 28 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH41 0BN
← Back to All Properties