Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, DOWNING WAY, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 4TN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£339,950
Last Sold Price
14 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£29,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£339,950
+9.7%
Sold on 14 April 2021
Detached
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000
+40.9%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 18 October 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 4TN
← Back to All Properties