Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, JAMESTON, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7WZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.7%
Price Change
+£141,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+88.7%
Sold on 8 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£141,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,950
+144.7%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 21 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7WZ
← Back to All Properties