Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, PASTURELANDS DRIVE, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 9LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£230,000
+42.9%
Sold on 7 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,000
+168.6%
Sold on 18 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£101,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 30 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 9LW
← Back to All Properties