Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HOME BRIDGE COURT, HATFIELD ROAD, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM8 1GJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.9%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+46.9%
Sold on 23 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+7.7%
Sold on 27 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,500
Sold on 25 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 1GJ
← Back to All Properties