Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, WATER MEAD, COULSDON, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
CR5 3NT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£975,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£975,000
+5.4%
Sold on 25 July 2025
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£925,000
+10.8%
Sold on 1 March 2021
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£835,000
+50.5%
Sold on 2 August 2018
Detached
+£280,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£555,000
Sold on 19 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR5 3NT
← Back to All Properties