Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
151, MONUMENT COURT, WOOLNERS WAY, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 3AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.1%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
-11.1%
Sold on 21 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+42.9%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 10 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 3AE
← Back to All Properties