35, PLOUGH ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE7 1LT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500
Last Sold Price
8 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.7%
Price Change
-£197,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£500-99.7%
Sold on 8 January 2024
Other
-£197,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,000+32.0%
Sold on 25 August 2022
Other
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 16 March 2021
Other
Sale #1