Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, THISTLE DRIVE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 2JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£56,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£236,000
+31.1%
Sold on 22 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£56,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
-5.3%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Semi-Detached
-£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 13 February 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 2JL
← Back to All Properties