40, BLENHEIM WAY, PETERBOROUGH, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE7 3WF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£148,000+19.4%
Sold on 24 January 2025
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,000+320.3%
Sold on 9 April 2020
Terraced
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£29,500+1.7%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000+9.4%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1