Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, COOMBE PINE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 0TJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.1%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£267,000
+57.1%
Sold on 5 July 2019
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
+39.3%
Sold on 31 July 2009
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+10.9%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+86.6%
Sold on 13 July 2001
Terraced
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 21 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 0TJ
← Back to All Properties