Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ELDER CLOSE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,500
Last Sold Price
10 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,500
+1.6%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
-3.5%
Sold on 30 April 2015
Terraced
-£4,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,995
Sold on 21 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9NS
← Back to All Properties