1861, COVENTRY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B26 1JP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£169,000+8.3%
Sold on 20 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,000
Sold on 11 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1