Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CHATHAM COURT, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 0DX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+4.2%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£355,000
+82.1%
Sold on 21 September 2021
Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+51.2%
Sold on 20 September 2005
Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+53.1%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Detached
+£44,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,250
Sold on 12 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 0DX
← Back to All Properties