Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, OAKLANDS, BULMERSHE ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG1 5RW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
1 December 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,500
+7.1%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
+21.0%
Sold on 15 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+174.9%
Sold on 17 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 31 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 5RW
← Back to All Properties