Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, LAVERSHOT HALL, LONDON ROAD, WINDLESHAM, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU20 6LE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£315,000
+14.5%
Sold on 27 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£275,000
+73.0%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,000
+12.0%
Sold on 21 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+77.5%
Sold on 20 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 14 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU20 6LE
← Back to All Properties