Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ALNWICK CLOSE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS16 6NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
22 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.8%
Price Change
+£55,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,500
+63.8%
Sold on 22 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,995
+58.2%
Sold on 8 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,995
Sold on 30 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS16 6NZ
← Back to All Properties