Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, FOXHALL ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 6LJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.7%
Price Change
+£68,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£158,000
+75.7%
Sold on 13 September 2021
Terraced
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 6LJ
← Back to All Properties