Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, GIBBONS ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B75 5HB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+17.1%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£204,950
+20.6%
Sold on 20 January 2015
Terraced
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+6.3%
Sold on 21 May 2010
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+39.1%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B75 5HB
← Back to All Properties