Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, ROSEDALE ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 7QE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£184,000
+10.8%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£166,000
+32.8%
Sold on 12 May 2017
Terraced
+£41,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,995
+14.7%
Sold on 2 May 2014
Terraced
+£15,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+9.0%
Sold on 10 September 2010
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 2 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 7QE
← Back to All Properties