Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, LILAC COURT, ARBOURVALE, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 0FN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+16.7%
Sold on 10 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
+20.0%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
-16.7%
Sold on 2 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
-0.6%
Sold on 22 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,950
Sold on 30 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 0FN
← Back to All Properties