Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, GREENFIELD AVENUE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 2AF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£555,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+537.9%
Price Change
+£467,999 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£555,000
+537.9%
Sold on 6 November 2019
Detached
+£467,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,001
Sold on 14 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 2AF
← Back to All Properties