Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, FURNACE CLOSE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9ZR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£25,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£235,000
+11.9%
Sold on 15 September 2023
Detached
+£25,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,999
Sold on 24 November 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9ZR
← Back to All Properties