51, COUNTESS WAY, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR7 6PT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£273,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£273,000+16.2%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000+327.3%
Sold on 23 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+27.9%
Sold on 23 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 24 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1