Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, LONGLAND ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 2QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£198,000
+44.0%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500
+8.3%
Sold on 23 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+164.6%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 2QE
← Back to All Properties