Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, HALCYON, CHATHAM PLACE, READING, READING, READING
RG1 7JW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,950
Last Sold Price
11 November 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£42,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£234,950
+22.1%
Sold on 11 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,500
Sold on 10 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 7JW
← Back to All Properties