Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, HEATHFIELD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 9HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£600,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.7%
Price Change
+£295,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£600,000
+96.7%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£295,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000
+22.0%
Sold on 24 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 12 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 9HA
← Back to All Properties